London Hearts Supporters Club
<- Team <- Date <- Comp -> Comp -> Date -> Team

Hearts Team Opponents Scoring Seq Penalties Table Streaks Discipline Statistics Games played

Crest Sat 07 Nov 2020 15:00
Hearts 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
Championship 03 of 27
Tynecastle Park Edinburgh Scotland
0
Ref: Bobby Madden

Scorers Steven Naismith 47 ;Liam Boyce 70
Opp Scorers [Aaron Doran 86]

Manager Cumulative to date

Manager Type G W D L F A PenW PenL
Robbie Neilson 2nd LH 2 2 0 0 8 3 0 0
Robbie Neilson 2nd L 3 3 0 0 9 3 0 0
Robbie Neilson 2nd COMPH 4 4 0 0 12 4 0 0
Robbie Neilson 2nd COMP 7 7 0 0 16 5 0 0

MR NR Season Team Venue FT HT Agg Comp Round Crowd TV
n n 2020-21 Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Tynecastle Park Edinburgh Scotland

2-1

0-0

Championship

03 of 27 0 HEARTSTV

Notes

Hearts Line Up - NB Average ages only shown where there are 8 or more 'known' ages
Number of Team Changes (Competitive Games Only) = 2
Team Changes Compared to Last League Team (League Games Only) = 3
No Sq
No
Player Cap Nat Tot App Age Gls Pens Tot
Gls
OGs Pen
Save
Pen
Miss
Discipline Sub
Mrk
Substitued by Sub
Time
Goals
vs
Opp
Prev Next
1 1 Craig Gordon flag 181 37y 10m 08d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-20 fri
2 2 Michael Smith flag 113 32y 02m 03d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-20 fri
3 21 Stephen Kingsley flag 6 26y 03m 15d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
4 26 Craig Halkett (R1) flag 38 25y 05m 09d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-20 fri
5 5 Peter Haring flag 44 27y 05m 05d Y22 Irving Andrew 61 / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-24 tue
6 28 Mihai Popescu flag 7 27y 06m 00d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
7 15 Craig Wighton flag 29 23y 03m 11d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
8 8 Olly Lee flag 48 29y 03m 27d / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
9 10 Liam Boyce flag 14 29y 06m 30d 1 5 Frear Elliott 84 1 / 2 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-20 fri
10 14 Steven Naismith (C) flag 68 34y 01m 24d 1 24 White Aidan 72 3 / 3 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
11 16 Andy Halliday flag 5 29y 00m 27d Y56 / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-20 fri
Total Starting App->> 553 29.28 <<-Average Starting Age
–––––– Substitutes ––––––
S05 19 Andy Irving flag 36 20y 05m 25d Haring Peter 61 / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
S09 24 Elliott Frear flag 4 30y 01m 27d Boyce Liam 84 / 2020-10-23 fri 2020-11-10 tue
S10 3 Aidy White flag 22 29y 00m 28d Naismith Steven 72 / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
U1 13 Ross Stewart flag 25y 06m 28d N / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
U2 6 Christophe Berra flag 35y 09m 08d N / 1 2019-12-29 sun 2020-11-10 tue
U3 25 Jamie Brandon flag 22y 09m 02d N / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
U4 31 Euan Henderson flag 20y 04m 09d N / 2020-10-31 sat 2020-11-10 tue
  28.70 <<-Average Age of Players who played

Opponents
Manager John Grant Robertson
Team Managed 04 of 04
Total Managed 04 of 04
No Player Nat Age Gls Pens OGs Pen
Save
Pen
Miss
Discipline Team
Apps
Total
Apps
Sub
Mrk
Substitued by Sub
Time
1 Mark Ridgers SCO 30y 02m 29d 04 of 05 05 of 06
2 Wallace Duffy SCO 21y 06m 26d 02 of 03 03 of 04
3 Cameron Harper SCO 18y 11m 28d 02 of 03 02 of 03
4 Brad McKay SCO 27y 07m 12d 04 of 04 06 of 06
5 Sean Welsh SCO 30y 07m 23d 02 of 03 07 of 08
6 Robbie Deas SCO 20y 08m 11d Y39 02 of 03 02 of 03
7 Kai Kennedy SCO 18y 07m 10d 01 of 01 01 of 03 Aaron Doran 75
8 Roddy Macgregor SCO 18y 10m 17d 02 of 03 02 of 03 Shane Sutherland 68
9 Nikolay Todorov BUL 24y 02m 14d 02 of 03 02 of 03
10 Daniel Mackay SCO 19y 06m 19d 03 of 04 03 of 04 James Keatings 75
11 Scott Allardice SCO 22y 07m 08d 02 of 03 02 of 03
23.06 <<-Average Starting Age
–––––– Substitutes ––––––
S07 Aaron Doran IRL 29y 05m 25d 1 15 of 15 15 of 15 75
S08 Shane Sutherland SCO 30y 00m 15d 12 of 13 12 of 13 68
S10 James Keatings SCO 28y 09m 18d 02 of 03 06 of 07 75
U1 Cameron Mackay SCO 23y 10m 29d of 02 of 02
U2 Danny Devine NIR 28y 02m 00d of 06 of 14
U3 James Vincent ENG 31y 01m 11d of 05 of 09
U4 Ryan Fyffe SCO 19y 05m 17d of of
24.43 <<-Average Age of players who played

Scoring Sequence
No Score Scorer Scores For Time
1

1-0

Steven Naismith Heart of Midlothian 47
2

2-0

Liam Boyce Heart of Midlothian 70
3

2-1

Aaron Doran Inverness Caledonian Thistle 86

The specified statement did not generate any data
Penalties
Taker Team Outcome Given Away By Won By Time Score if Missed

Discipline

RefereeBobby MaddenHearts Redcards
Linesman 1David RoomeOpponents Redcards
Linesman 2George KingHearts Yellowcards2
Fourth OfficialOpponents Yellowcards1

Discipline Events

Click on heading to sort
Type Team Player Cd Tm Time Notes
YELLOWCARD Heart of Midlothian Peter Haring hearts yellow_card 22 Foul on Kai Kennedy
YELLOWCARD Inverness Caledonian Thistle Robbie Deas opp yellow_card 39 Bad Foul
YELLOWCARD Heart of Midlothian Andy Halliday hearts yellow_card 56 Foul on Sean Welsh

League Tables
Before - Friday 06 Nov 2020 After - Saturday 07 Nov 2020
Pos Team G W D L F A Diff Avg Pts Note
1 Dunfermline Athletic 3 3 0 0 10 4 6 2.5000 9
2 Raith Rovers 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 3.0000 7
3 Heart of Midlothian 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 3.5000 6
4 Greenock Morton 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 1.3333 6
5 Dundee 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3 .7000 5
6 Ayr United 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 1.0000 4
6 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 1.0000 4
8 Alloa Athletic 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 .5000 1
9 Queen of the South 3 0 0 3 5 10 -5 .5000 0
10 Arbroath 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 .1429 0
Pos Diff Team G W D L F A Diff Avg Pts Note
1 1 Raith Rovers 4 3 1 0 14 3 11 4.6667 10
2 -1 Dunfermline Athletic 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 2.5000 10
3 0 Heart of Midlothian 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 3.0000 9
4 0 Greenock Morton 4 2 0 2 4 8 -4 .5000 6
5 1 Ayr United 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 1.0000 5
6 -1 Dundee 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3 .7000 5
7 -1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 .8571 4
8 0 Alloa Athletic 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 .5000 1
9 0 Queen of the South 4 0 1 3 6 11 -5 .5455 1
10 0 Arbroath 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 .2500 1

League Games Played

Home F Away A Crowd
Alloa Athletic 3 Dundee 3

League Games Played

Home F Away A Crowd
Arbroath 1 Queen of the South 1
Ayr United 0 Dunfermline Athletic 0
Heart of Midlothian 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
Raith Rovers 5 Greenock Morton 0

Type Streaks by Date Last 10 Cumulative by Date
W D L Unb NoW G W D L F A
Competitive

7

7

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

L

D

W

5465

2521

1214

1730

9936

7558

L only

3

3

 

4419

1983

1018

1418

7827

6173


Type Streaks by Team Cumulative by Team
W D L Unb NoW G W D L F A
Competitive

4

9

41

17

15

9

59

41

L only

1

6

35

14

13

8

46

35


Match Statistics

Hearts What Opponents
8 Goal Attempts 8
2 On Target 3
5 Off Target 0
1 Woodwork 0
4 Corners 5
11 Fouls 14
0 Offside 0

Games played during this week

Click on heading to sort
SortDate Date Comp Rd Home F Away A Crowd
20201102 Mon 02 Nov 2020 EPL Fulham 2 West Bromwich Albion 0
20201102 Mon 02 Nov 2020 EPL Leeds United 1 Leicester City 4
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRA Austria Salzburg 2 Bayern Munich 6
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRA Lokomotiv Moscow 1 Atletico Madrid 1 8147
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRB Real Madrid 3 Internazionale 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRB Shakhtar Donetsk 0 Borussia Monchengladbach 6
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRC Manchester City 3 Olympiakos (Pireus) 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRC Porto 3 Olympique Marseille 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRD Atalanta 0 Liverpool 5
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 Champions League GRD Midtjylland 1 Ajax 2 132
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 SL1 Dumbarton 1 Clyde 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E Champ Blackburn Rovers 0 Middlesbrough 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E Champ Brentford 1 Swansea City 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E Champ Cardiff City 3 Barnsley 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E Champ Huddersfield Town 1 Bristol City 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E Champ Norwich City 0 Millwall 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E Champ Sheffield Wednesday 1 Bournemouth 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 AFC Wimbledon 2 Doncaster Rovers 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Blackpool 1 Wigan Athletic 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Bristol Rovers 0 Peterborough United 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Charlton Athletic 3 Fleetwood Town 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Crewe Alexandra 0 Gillingham 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Lincoln City 1 Portsmouth 3
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Northampton Town 0 Milton Keynes Dons 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Oxford United 3 Rochdale 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Plymouth Argyle 4 Swindon Town 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Shrewsbury Town 1 Burton Albion 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L1 Sunderland 2 Ipswich Town 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Bolton Wanderers 1 Mansfield Town 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Bradford City 3 Southend United 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Cambridge United 2 Salford City 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Carlisle United 3 Newport County 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Colchester United 3 Stevenage 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Forest Green Rovers 2 Leyton Orient 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Grimsby Town 1 Barrow 0
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Harrogate Town 0 Tranmere Rovers 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Morecambe 2 Exeter City 2
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Oldham Athletic 2 Cheltenham Town 1
20201103 Tue 03 Nov 2020 E L2 Walsall 1 Crawley Town 0
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRE Chelsea 3 Rennes 0
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRE Seville 3 FC Krasnodar 2
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRF Club Brugge KV 0 Borussia Dortmund 3
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRF Zenit St. Petersburg 1 Lazio 1 17427
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRG Barcelona 2 Dinamo Kiev 1
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRG Ferencvaros 1 Juventus 4 18531
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRH Istanbul Basaksehir 2 Manchester United 1 350
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 Champions League GRH Leipzig 2 Paris Saint-Germain 1 577
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 E Champ Birmingham City 1 Wycombe Wanderers 2
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 E Champ Derby County 0 Queens Park Rangers 1
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 E Champ Nottingham Forest 2 Coventry City 1
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 E Champ Reading 0 Preston North End 3
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 E Champ Rotherham United 0 Luton Town 1
20201104 Wed 04 Nov 2020 E Champ Watford 3 Stoke City 2
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRA Roma 5 Stiinta Cluj-Napoca 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRA Young Boys (Berne) 3 CSKA (Sofia) 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRB Arsenal 4 Molde FK 1
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRB Rapid Vienna 4 Dundalk 3
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRC Hapoel Beer-Sheva 2 Bayer Leverkusen 4
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRC Slavia Prague 3 Nice 2
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRD Benfica 3 Rangers 3
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRD Lech Poznan 3 Standard Liege 1
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRE Omonia (Nicosia) 0 Granada 2
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRE PAOK (Thessaloniki) 4 PSV (Eindhoven) 1
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRF Real Sociedad 1 AZ '67 (Alkmaar) 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRF Rijeka 1 Napoli 2
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRG Leicester City 4 Sporting Braga 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRG Zorya Luhansk 1 AEK (Athens) 4
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRH AC Milan 0 Lille 3
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRH Celtic 1 Sparta Prague 4
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRI Sivasspor 2 Qarabag (Agdam) 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRI Villarreal 4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRJ Ludogorets Razgrad 1 Tottenham Hotspur 3
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRJ Royal Antwerp 0 Linzer ASK (Linz) 1
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRK Dinamo Zagreb 0 Wolfsberger AC 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRK Feyenoord 3 CSKA Moscow 1
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRL 1899 Hoffenheim 5 Slovan Liberec 0
20201105 Thu 05 Nov 2020 Europa League GRL Red Star (Belgrade) 2 Gent 1
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 SPR Aberdeen 2 Hibernian 0
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 SPR Ross County 1 Livingston (Meadowbank Thistle) 1 300
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 SPR St Johnstone 1 Kilmarnock 0
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 SPR St Mirren 0 Dundee United 0
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 SCH Alloa Athletic 3 Dundee 3
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 EPL Brighton and Hove Albion 0 Burnley 0
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 EPL Southampton 2 Newcastle United 0
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 E Champ Cardiff City 0 Bristol City 1
20201106 Fri 06 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Harrogate Town 4 Skelmersdale United 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SCH Arbroath 1 Queen of the South 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SCH Ayr United 0 Dunfermline Athletic 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SCH Heart of Midlothian 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SCH Raith Rovers 5 Greenock Morton 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL1 Airdrieonians (Airdrie United) 5 Clyde 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL1 Cove Rangers 3 Forfar Athletic 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL1 East Fife 2 Dumbarton 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL1 Montrose 3 Peterhead 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL1 Partick Thistle 2 Falkirk 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL2 Annan Athletic 2 Albion Rovers 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL2 Brechin City 0 Stirling Albion 5
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL2 Elgin City 0 Queens Park 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL2 Stenhousemuir 2 Edinburgh City 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 SL2 Stranraer 2 Cowdenbeath 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 EPL Chelsea 4 Sheffield United 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 EPL Crystal Palace 4 Leeds United 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 EPL Everton 1 Manchester United 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 EPL West Ham United 1 Fulham 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Birmingham City 1 Bournemouth 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Blackburn Rovers 3 Queens Park Rangers 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Brentford 0 Middlesbrough 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Derby County 0 Barnsley 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Huddersfield Town 1 Luton Town 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Norwich City 1 Swansea City 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Nottingham Forest 2 Wycombe Wanderers 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Reading 0 Stoke City 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Rotherham United 2 Preston North End 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Sheffield Wednesday 0 Millwall 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 E Champ Watford 3 Coventry City 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Banbury United 1 Canvey Island 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Bolton Wanderers 2 Crewe Alexandra 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Boreham Wood 3 Southend United 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Brackley Town 3 Bishop's Stortford 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Bromley 0 Yeovil Town 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Cambridge United 0 Shrewsbury Town 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Charlton Athletic 0 Plymouth Argyle 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Cheltenham Town 3 South Shields 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Colchester United 1 Marine 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Dagenham and Redbridge 3 Grimsby Town 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Exeter City 2 AFC Fylde 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 FC United of Manchester 1 Doncaster Rovers 5
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Gillingham 3 Woking 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Hull City 2 Fleetwood Town 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Ipswich Town 2 Portsmouth 3
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Leyton Orient 1 Newport County 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Lincoln City 6 Forest Green Rovers 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Oxford United 1 Peterborough United 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Port Vale 0 King's Lynn Town 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Rochdale 2 Stockport County 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Salford City 2 Hartlepool United 0
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Stevenage Borough 1 Concord Rangers 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Sunderland 0 Mansfield Town 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Swindon Town 1 Darlington 2
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Tonbridge Angels 0 Bradford City 7
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Tranmere Rovers 2 Accrington Stanley 1
20201107 Sat 07 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Walsall 1 Bristol Rovers 2
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 SPR Motherwell 1 Celtic 4
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 SPR Rangers 8 Hamilton Academical 0
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 EPL Arsenal 0 Aston Villa 3
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 EPL Leicester City 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 EPL Manchester City 1 Liverpool 1
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 EPL West Bromwich Albion 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Barnet 1 Burton Albion 0
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Eastbourne Borough 0 Blackpool 3
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Eastleigh 0 Milton Keynes Dons 0
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Hampton and Richmond Borough 2 Oldham Athletic 3
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Havant and Waterlooville 1 Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Hayes and Yeading United 2 Carlisle United 2
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Maldon and Tiptree 0 Morecambe 1
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Scunthorpe United 2 Solihull Moors 3
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Torquay United 5 Crawley Town 6
20201108 Sun 08 Nov 2020 FA Cup R1 Wigan Athletic 2 Chorley 3


| Home | Contact Us | Credits | © www.londonhearts.com